Cumbria Rugby League

Go

preferences
last

Tue 26/08D1
Maryport56
Wath Brow H24

Tue 26/08D1
Seaton Rang12
Glasson Ran28

Tue 26/08CD1
Ellenboroug46
Aspatria Ho14

Tue 26/08CD1
Hensingham22
Kells 'A'32

Tue 26/08CD1
Aspatria HoVS.
Great Clift

Fri 29/08BM1
Millom 'A'VS.
Walney Cent

Fri 29/08BM1
Askam AVS.
Barrow Isla

Sat 30/08D1
Maryport38
Glasson Ran18

Sat 30/08D1
DistingtonVS.
Wath Brow H

Sat 30/08D1
Seaton Rang12
Walney Cent42

Sat 30/08CD1
Lowca20
Aspatria Ho38

Sat 30/08CD1
Kells 'A'64
Great Clift10

Sat 30/08CD1
Ellenboroug22
Hensingham18

Sat 30/08D1
Roose Pione18
Barrow Isla32

Fri 05/09BM1
Ulverston AVS.
Barrow Isla

Fri 05/09BM1
Millom 'A'VS.
Hindpool Ti

Sat 06/09D1
Roose PioneVS.
Distington

Sat 06/09D1
Wath Brow HVS.
Barrow Isla

Sat 06/09D1
Glasson RanVS.
Walney Cent

Sat 06/09D1
Seaton RangVS.
Maryport

Sat 06/09CD1
Great CliftVS.
Hensingham

Sun 07/09U14
Roose PioneVS.
Barrow Isla

Sun 07/09U14
AskamVS.
Walney Cent

Sun 07/09U12
Hawcoat StoVS.
Barrow Isla

Sun 07/09U12
Hindpool TiVS.
Askam

Sun 07/09U12
Walney CentVS.
Dalton

Sat 13/09D1
Walney CentVS.
Glasson Ran

Sat 13/09D1
MaryportVS.
Seaton Rang

Sat 13/09CD1
Aspatria HoVS.
Hensingham

Sun 14/09U14
Barrow IslaVS.
Roose Pione

Sun 14/09U14
Walney CentVS.
Dalton

Sun 14/09U12
Hindpool TiVS.
Barrow Isla

Sun 14/09U12
DaltonVS.
Millom

Sun 14/09U12
Walney CentVS.
Hawcoat Sto

Sat 20/09CD1
Kells 'A'VS.
Aspatria Ho

Sat 20/09CD1
FlimbyVS.
Egremont Ra

Sat 20/09CD1
EllenborougVS.
Salterbeck

Sat 20/09CD1
Maryport AVS.
Great Clift

Sat 20/09CD1
LowcaVS.
Hensingham

Sun 21/09U14
AskamVS.
Roose Pione

next

Time running out

Gillette Start Gr

Raffle deadline a

New Match Officia

Club Locator

League Tables

P PTS
Barrow Island 8 12
Walney Central 6 12
Dalton 8 12
Millom 8 6
Askam 8 4
Hindpool Tigers 6 2
Hawcoat Storm 6 2
P PTS
Kells 'A' 15 26
Aspatria Hornets 16 22
Ellenborough Rangers 15 22
Lowca 17 19
Hensingham 13 12
Flimby 16 12
Great Clifton Lions 14 11
Egremont Rangers A 16 9
Salterbeck Storm 14 6
P PTS
Walney Central 11 21
Maryport 13 21
Distington 13 16
Glasson Rangers 12 12
Seaton Rangers 12 12
Barrow Island 12 9
Roose Pioneers 13 5
Wath Brow Hornets A 12 2
P PTS
Egremont Rangers 13 24
Kells 12 20
Glasson Rangers 12 16
Seaton Rangers 12 8
Hensingham 13 6
Flimby 12 6
Wath Brow Hornets 12 0
P PTS
Dalton 11 22
Askam A 12 14
Ulverston A 11 12
Millom 'A' 12 12
Barrow Island A 9 10
Walney Central A 13 10
Hindpool Tigers A 11 2
Roose Pioneers A 3 0
P PTS
Dalton 10 14
Barrow Island 7 12
Askam 8 8
Walney Central 5 2
Roose Pioneers 6 0
P PTS
Wath Brow Hornets 10 20
Kells 10 16
Ellenborough Rangers 10 12
Hensingham 10 8
Seaton Rangers 10 4
Egremont Rangers 10 0
P PTS
Seaton Rangers 10 20
Wath Brow Hornets 9 14
Askam 10 12
Kells 11 12
Seaton Rangers 'A' 9 8
Flimby 11 4
Egremont Rangers 12 2
RFL
Sport England