Cumbria Rugby League

Go

preferences
last

Sat 12/04D1
Walney CentVS.
Distington

Sat 12/04D1
Barrow Isla28
Glasson Ran16

Sat 12/04D1
Wath Brow H18
Roose Pione6

Sat 12/04D1
Cockermouth6
Seaton Rang52

Sat 12/04CD1
Lowca18
Ellenboroug32

Sat 12/04CD1
Flimby10
Kells 'A'28

Sat 12/04CD1
Great Clift32
Egremont Ra12

Sat 12/04CD1
Aspatria Ho54
Salterbeck 24

Sat 12/04CD1
Maryport A52
Hensingham28

Sat 12/04BM1
Hindpool Ti22
Barrow Isla34

Sat 12/04BM1
Millom 'A'VS.
Askam A

Sat 12/04BM1
Dalton50
Walney Cent22

Sat 12/04BM1
Roose PioneVS.
Ulverston A

Sun 13/04W12
MaryportVS.
Flimby

Sun 13/04W12
Glasson RanVS.
Kells

Sun 13/04W12
Hensingham24
Seaton Rang4

Sun 13/04W12
Egremont RaVS.
Wath Brow H

Sun 13/04W14
HensinghamVS.
Egremont Ra

Sun 13/04W14
Ellenboroug0
Wath Brow H38

Sun 13/04W14
Seaton Rang6
Kells30

Sun 13/04W16
Seaton Rang10
Askam24

Sun 13/04W16
Seaton Rang68
Flimby0

Sun 13/04W16
Egremont Ra0
Wath Brow H40

Sun 13/04U14
Barrow Isla20
Askam18

Sun 13/04U14
Dalton34
Walney Cent0

Sun 13/04U12
Barrow Isla62
Askam0

Sun 13/04U12
Dalton10
Walney Cent28

Sun 13/04U12
Hawcoat Sto30
Hindpool Ti20

Tue 22/04W12
Egremont RaVS.
Flimby

Tue 22/04W16
Seaton RangVS.
Kells

Wed 23/04W12
KellsVS.
Seaton Rang

Wed 23/04W12
Wath Brow HVS.
Glasson Ran

Wed 23/04W14
Egremont RaVS.
Hensingham

Wed 23/04W16
Seaton RangVS.
Egremont Ra

Sat 26/04D1
MaryportVS.
Barrow Isla

Sat 26/04D1
DistingtonVS.
Glasson Ran

Sat 26/04D1
CockermouthVS.
Wath Brow H

Sat 26/04D1
Seaton RangVS.
Roose Pione

Sat 26/04CD1
FlimbyVS.
Lowca

Sat 26/04CD1
Egremont RaVS.
Kells 'A'

next

One of the best t

RFL launches Let

New format puts a

Pitch Perfect

Photos

01/02 Barrow Finals

02/01 Wildcats Wheelchair

17/12 Cumbria Storm

24/10 John Ruskin School

07/10 Fryston v Kells

26/06 Barrow Play Touch RL

06/03 Champion Schools

05/03 Raiders v Hornets

29/02 Cumbria touch

U18s Cup Final

Club Locator

League Tables

P PTS
Walney Central 3 6
Maryport 3 6
Distington 4 6
Glasson Rangers 3 4
Seaton Rangers 2 2
Barrow Island 3 2
Wath Brow Hornets A 3 2
Roose Pioneers 5 2
Cockermouth 4 0
P PTS
Ellenborough Rangers 3 6
Kells 'A' 3 6
Great Clifton Lions 3 5
Hensingham 4 4
Flimby 3 4
Lowca 5 3
Maryport A 2 2
Aspatria Hornets 3 2
Salterbeck Storm 4 2
Egremont Rangers A 4 0
P PTS
Dalton 5 10
Askam A 4 8
Millom 'A' 4 6
Barrow Island A 5 4
Walney Central A 5 4
Ulverston A 3 2
Roose Pioneers A 3 0
Hindpool Tigers A 5 0
P PTS
Walney Central 3 6
Millom 4 6
Barrow Island 3 4
Dalton 3 4
Hawcoat Storm 4 2
Askam 5 2
Hindpool Tigers 2 0
P PTS
Egremont Rangers 3 6
Kells 4 6
Hensingham 6 5
Glasson Rangers 4 4
Wath Brow Hornets 3 3
Maryport 2 2
Seaton Rangers 2 0
Flimby 2 0
P PTS
Barrow Island 5 10
Dalton 5 6
Askam 3 2
Roose Pioneers 2 0
Walney Central 3 0
P PTS
Wath Brow Hornets 4 8
Kells 3 4
Ellenborough Rangers 2 2
Hensingham 3 2
Seaton Rangers 5 2
Egremont Rangers 1 0
P PTS
Wath Brow Hornets 4 8
Seaton Rangers 2 4
Askam 4 4
Kells 3 4
Seaton Rangers 'A' 3 4
Egremont Rangers 5 2
Flimby 5 0
RFL
Sport England